Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 480 481 482 483 484 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9621geregere2001
9622ThorKa001
9623SGE_GG001
9624Schneckling001
9625Paladin001
9626Luxxx001
9627MrSeras001
9628chinchilla63001
9629Ginso001
9630TheGentleman001
9631Hevyyoda001
9632yupan205001
9633ellispirelli001
9634elly54001
9635Falke3001
9636hesu111001
9637schaeferkaefer001
9638leckerBienenhonig001
9639JohnnieSkyWalker001
9640ifastation001