Game partners for a game

Game Partners Page 2 3 4 5 ... 11 >>
Pos. NamePlayer 1Player 2BothNoneTotal
1haramis165178108102553
2Klausx961015545297
3civitates39394230150
4lycaena46542128149
5Hohepriester34322729122
6Ironman2829211189
7Bohjo2429181788
8NightStar182191563
9Stechfisch1316121455
10Chef142171254
11hecko15119742
12toni8187437
13blondezicke11115835
14ACTC10118635
15kador8128735