MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 24 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
1Arturo79848.890760766.92
2_anna3588.95402562.5
3BettiePage111508.73127772957.09
4BKB1508.33181055.56
5FrenchYoshi145788.57170294555.52
6Addison826788.669550529755.47
7Yakito978.8211654.55
8TauschTölpel70848.682443753.03
9Findus1123218.5513139689552.48
10Zürich208888.612425126952.33
11ZWS431528.525062261251.6
12Eisi261178.3614750
13Pathfinder-Frankonia2798.21341750
14KinG0flOOser818248.449698478249.31
15chrizzlll34358.5240319849.13