MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 24 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
1Arturo78448.889159666.89
2Montosen274298.783123202964.97
3Addison824968.669528528855.5
4FrenchYoshi136998.56160188355.15
5Yakito978.8211654.55
6TauschTölpel69388.680742853.04
7ratigoal238858.542796147052.58
8Findus1110968.5512993682452.52
9Zürich208418.612420126652.31
10EISI24138518.56161981950.59
11CetoRi1808.18221150
12Prinzessböhnchen32798.4338919249.36
13KinG0flOOser816618.449678477349.32
14Sozialdemokrat242008.352899141948.95
15chrizzlll33698.5139619348.74