Game partners for a game

Game Partners Page 2 3 4 >>
Pos. NamePlayer 1Player 2BothNoneTotal
1Peter9923743739686
2Gaco457420121
3Baragon26450677
4Lalli24390164
5Diwi21350359
6Elka6300238
7Zzrxes91601035
8TomBombadil2130520
9JIM5130018
10Pia590216
11antiphon77680115
12rix11068
13Nemetona32027
14Gerben13015
15shalaki30014