MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 ... 6 7 8 9 10 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
106hirisc75437.9295333735.36
107chrix151067.8864822935.34
108nonoz362727.94589161835.26
109John-Rudolf174717.96219677435.25
110Gallonero4468.26541935.19
111Cassandre240497.843069107835.13
112Magicmax95261697.793358117935.11
113Janis83320827.914054141734.95
114TheoMeeple9287.861184134.75
115sunny661196937.9315088521334.55
116Jessican82230247.912910100434.5
117puck4385417.88556831916734.42
118heyho145307.6859020334.41
119Zanrelot229337.94288899134.31
120lschlaut241897.823094105934.23