MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
181Holzbrett15267.831955930.26
182Fitzworld6537.59862630.23
183Teaser104837.47140442330.13
184Emilia733037.4744213330.09
185Smocker197867.77254576430.02
186BigTramp119397.71154946429.95
187jule1212227157.67296388729.94
188bsg1972113377.7147244029.89
189asdfg1234546067.6560217929.73
190Sheola437217.755640167429.68
191Lucky6726157.93319829.61
192Swedgirl148027.63194157229.47
193wirbeli49557.7563918829.42
194Spaetzchen157247.46210862029.41
195max12445027.645824170829.33