MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 ... 6 7 8 9 10 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
106Pennywise_DK9197.791184235.59
107hirisc75437.9295333735.36
108chrix151067.8864822935.34
109nonoz362777.94590161835.25
110John-Rudolf174717.96219677435.25
111Gallonero4468.26541935.19
112Magicmax95261697.793358117935.11
113Cassandre240617.833071107835.1
114Janis83320827.914054141734.95
115TheoMeeple9287.861184134.75
116sunny661196937.9315088521334.55
117Jessican82230317.912911100434.49
118puck4385417.88556831916734.42
119heyho145307.6859020334.41
120Zanrelot229337.94288899134.31