MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
181Kirsche111131737.68171551930.26
182Holzbrett15267.831955930.26
183Fitzworld6537.59862630.23
184Teaser104837.47140442330.13
185Smocker197867.77254576430.02
186Emilia733117.4744313330.02
187BigTramp119397.71154946429.95
188jule1212227157.67296388729.94
189bsg1972113377.7147244029.89
190asdfg1234546067.6560217929.73
191Sheola437217.755640167429.68
192Lucky6726157.93319829.61
193Swedgirl148027.63194157229.47
194wirbeli49557.7563918829.42
195Spaetzchen157247.46210862029.41