MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 ... 17 18 19 20 21 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
271Schmidtii37677.2951711923.02
272O_Klippi117347.56155235622.94
273Mickikicki8586.981232822.76
274Feuerland66842367.3411482261322.76
275OneFingerD6237.08882022.73
276Clayesmore698167.421102522.73
277gruene27243597.34332075422.71
278reelein38637.2953012022.64
279Pastislover37167.1252211822.61
280drafi57507.2279618022.61
281montie10407.481393122.3
282Kathi120729697.334059022.22
283KarinaSch14767.12084622.12
284runkeldulz340037.34655102021.91
285weißer_Tiger12437.361693721.89