MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
16Metalhead620278.517285352748.41
17Wuppel996388.3811897572548.12
18Bananen-Schoko-Brot98568.34118256647.88
19MischMasch476248.325722273147.73
20SyltFF381848.344578216747.34
21DieGräfin2898.03361747.22
22Maddin2807110718.36132462246.98
23Headul67168.3280737846.84
24LAMA9915488.411848546.2
25Alastor201946248.3655325245.57
26Witchy2054848.29247781113344.93
27Diva20202328291344.83
28Chaos4462778.375633844.71
29RockBox1582408.37018311944.44
3018697198.17883944.32