MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 24 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
1Arturo78348.889059566.85
2Montosen274298.783123202964.97
3Lammkrönchen2518.96281864.29
4Addison824328.669521528355.49
5FrenchYoshi135528.56158387455.21
6TauschTölpel69128.680442753.11
7ratigoal238598.542793146952.6
8Findus1106948.5512948679752.49
9Zürich208328.612419126652.34
10EISI24138518.56161981950.59
11CetoRi1808.18221150
12Prinzessböhnchen32798.4338919249.36
13KinG0flOOser815568.449665476949.34
14danang24528.3429414448.98
15Sozialdemokrat242008.352899141948.95