MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 24 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
1Arturo79848.890760766.92
2_anna3588.95402562.5
3Eisi261018.4212758.33
4BettiePage111508.73127772957.09
5BKB1508.33181055.56
6FrenchYoshi145688.56170194455.5
7Addison826788.669550529755.47
8Yakito978.8211654.55
9TauschTölpel70848.682443753.03
10Findus1122238.5513128688952.48
11Zürich208888.612425126952.33
12ZWS431528.525062261251.6
13Pathfinder-Frankonia2798.21341750
14KinG0flOOser818248.449698478249.31
15chrizzlll34358.5240319849.13